296, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,595
Last Sold Price
26 February 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£16,095 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£33,595+92.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£16,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+40.0%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1