Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTH TERRACE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+18.3%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+14.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+94.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DF
← Back to All Properties