Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+109.6%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties