Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEENSWAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£2,947 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£50,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,053
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2JA
← Back to All Properties