Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SIDEBROOK COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+177.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UT
← Back to All Properties