Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.1%
Price Change
+£296,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+240.1%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£296,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties