4, STANLEY ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+3.2%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1