Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLENMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£726,000
Sold on 2 February 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6GH
← Back to All Properties