Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAVENDISH CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 3HW
← Back to All Properties