31, MORVEN STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+72.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000-31.8%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,900+45.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1