Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOHNSONS GROVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+56.2%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+30.0%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0DU
← Back to All Properties