Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+34.6%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties