Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, LOWER FARNHAM ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+101.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EN
← Back to All Properties