Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JAMES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+30.5%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+70.6%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5EU
← Back to All Properties