Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+203.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9SW
← Back to All Properties