2, HOLLANDS WALK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000-12.6%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1