Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+80.3%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties