125, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+156.6%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1