117, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+165.4%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+46.1%
Sold on 16 May 1996
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1