Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, YORK MANOR, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4FB
← Back to All Properties