Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SYCAMORE GRANGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+13.6%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-24.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JU
← Back to All Properties