Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BALLENS ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+91.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8NX
← Back to All Properties