Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINTERLEY DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+19.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UE
← Back to All Properties