Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+239.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£87,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,625
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties