7, WALKLING WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 6BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+51.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1