Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GROSVENOR STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.4%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+233.4%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8DW
← Back to All Properties