Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LIGHTFOOT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AJ
← Back to All Properties