Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODFORD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£286,000
+54.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+255.8%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UA
← Back to All Properties