Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+2.5%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+33.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+19.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XU
← Back to All Properties