Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4B, ST PAULS ROAD NORTH, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7DN
← Back to All Properties