Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEYES STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+5.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 6SG
← Back to All Properties