Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£77,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+161.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2DD
← Back to All Properties