Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+59.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties