Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PORTLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£74,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500
+8.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Other
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+366.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TG
← Back to All Properties