103, ARNSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 5HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+155.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750+9.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1