Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NAVIGATION WHARF, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+63.3%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+65.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+13.9%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DP
← Back to All Properties