69, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,000+137.1%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000-26.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500-15.7%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,950+18.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950+48.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1