Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BERKELEY GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PN
← Back to All Properties