Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CELLAR, 59, BEACONSFIELD VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£548,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.6%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£548,000
+172.6%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6HB
← Back to All Properties