Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROWN STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+156.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1EQ
← Back to All Properties