Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WESTVIEW CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
-11.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+278.4%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8FB
← Back to All Properties