57, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500+144.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+36.8%
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1