Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LONGRIDGE AVENUE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£223,000
+95.6%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
-3.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-2.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+155.2%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1HG
← Back to All Properties