31, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 4NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+2.5%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+63.9%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+64.9%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1