Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PARK LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7GT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,500
-4.4%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+37.8%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+78.3%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+50.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7GT
← Back to All Properties