Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WALKER AVENUE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+36.8%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+37.9%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0RG
← Back to All Properties