Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COTTS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+5.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8NN
← Back to All Properties