45, RANSCOMBE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£127,500+218.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+105.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,425-55.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£24,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1