Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALLARD CLOSE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+164.0%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YS
← Back to All Properties