UNIT 488, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.8%
Price Change
-£50,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£20,000-71.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 20 January 2017
Other
Sale #1